KK PIP Ljubljana
Turnir 0114
2. tekma
odprta tekma
Kategorija: A0 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1
Tekmovalcev na listi / štartali / * = trening / plasiranih: 39/34/*0/0
UST | JAHAC | STKONJ | KONJ | KLUB | REZULTAT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iztok Šerbec | A2335 | WILD ROSE (A2335) | WILD ROSE | KK GIBANJE | 0/50.94 | |
1 | Julija Križaj | A2671 | JUNIOR DE LA SAUDRAIE (A2671) | JUNIOR DE LA SAUDRAIE | KK VELENJE | 0/57.67 | |
1 | Hana Železnik | Z1961 | CANAVARO 11 (Z1961) | CANAVARO 11 | KK CELJE | 0/52.94 | |
1 | Neja Božič | A2690 | LISA (A2690) | LISA | KK VELENJE | 0/56.32 | |
1 | Ana Košak | A2992 | BONTE VAN DEN HEUVEL (A2992) | BONTE VAN DEN HEUVEL | ŠD TITANI Ljubljana | 0/51.65 | |
1 | Lea Bitenc | A2852 | NERO 407 (A2852) | NERO 407 | KK STOL | 0/52.86 | |
1 | Joanna Owanek | A2780 | MERCI (A2780) | MERCI | KK STOL | 0/50.18 | |
1 | Eva Gostič | A2780 | MERCI (A2780) | MERCI | KK GIBANJE | 0/40.24 | |
1 | Ela Rebolj | A2051 | NUTELLA VIDEO ART (A2051) | NUTELLA VIDEO ART | KK PIP Ljubljana | 0/49.8 | |
1 | Marko Pilat | A2901 | CORAL (A2901) | CORAL | KK VELENJE | 0/53.37 | |
1 | Petra Kikelj | A1400 | APOLO (A1400) | APOLO | KK GIBANJE | 0/54.46 | |
1 | Iza Štrumbelj Oblak | A1682 | MARLESI (A1682) | MARLESI | KK DIDAŠPORT | 0/56.26 | |
1 | Zala Beguš | Z1963 | RENO (Z1963) | RENO | KK VELEBIRO | 0/62.72 | |
1 | Hana Škerlj | Z1957 | W.QUEEN (Z1957) | W.QUEEN | KK PIP Ljubljana | 0/46.92 | |
1 | Tina Trkov | A1920 | LA LUNA (A1920) | LA LUNA | KK VELENJE | 0/51.38 | |
1 | Anja Jakelj | A2856 | ART DE QUIDAM (A2856) | ART DE QUIDAM | KK STOL | 0/48.73 | |
1 | Janez Avšič | A2981 | FENOLIT d.d. LA'ROSS (A2981) | FENOLIT d.d. LA'ROSS | KK VELENJE | 0/63.39 | |
1 | Janez Avšič | A2982 | FENOLIT d.d. LEXI (A2982) | FENOLIT d.d. LEXI | KK VELENJE | 0/61.41 | |
1 | Urša Svetina | A2976 | LAMPARD (A2976) | LAMPARD | KK STOL | 0/50.59 | |
1 | Katarina Zavrl | A2308 | DIZZA (A2308) | DIZZA | KK STOL | 0/57.49 | |
1 | Anže Šisernik | A2999 | ROXETTE (A2999) | ROXETTE | KK KARLO - Maribor | 0/57.94 | |
1 | Neža Radojevič | A3002 | CHEROKEE (A3002) | CHEROKEE | KK PIP Ljubljana | 0/46.47 | |
1 | Nejc Nagode | Z1964 | TIFANY 2 (Z1964) | TIFANY 2 | KK STOL | 0/53.71 | |
1 | Martin Marinkovič | A2638 | COMMANDOR B (A2638) | COMMANDOR B | KK KRAS | 0/47.86 | |
1 | Miha Juren | A2132 | LYNDA (A2132) | LYNDA | KK LJUBLJANA | 0/45.31 | |
1 | Mitja Paunovič | A2850 | SINJA (A2850) | SINJA | KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto | 0/45.01 | |
1 | Sabina Celar | Z1962 | CAMELOT 86 (Z1962) | CAMELOT 86 | ŠD Konjeniški center Celje | 0/54.87 | |
28 | Sara Vanessa Zupan | A1834 | HOPIHE (A1834) | HOPIHE | ŠD TITANI Ljubljana | 4/41.3 | |
28 | Matevž Emil Prešeren | Z1957 | W.QUEEN (Z1957) | W.QUEEN | KK PIP Ljubljana | 4/56.64 | |
28 | Anja Zupančič | A2816 | PIKA (A2816) | PIKA | KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto | 4/47.55 | |
28 | Jure Grubačevič | A2151 | GERI (A2151) | GERI | KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto | 4/55.32 | |
32 | Živa Šefman | A2987 | UNBEATABLE PRINCESS (A2987) | UNBEATABLE PRINCESS | KK GIBANJE | 15/93.92 | |
33 | Franci Lisjak | A1352 | MOND (A1352) | MOND | KK PIP Ljubljana | 21/100.29 | |
- | Lejla Kus | A2974 | UTINKA (A2974) | UTINKA | KK VELENJE | EL | |
- | Irena Drobnič | A2928 | FLY (A2928) | FLY | KK LJUBLJANA | DNS | |
- | Janez Finžgar | A2876 | PINA (A2876) | PINA | KK VELEBIRO | DNS | |
- | Nina Brezner | A2472 | BONITA B (A2472) | BONITA B | JK KASCO Svečina | DNS | |
- | Tjaša Špec | A2347 | WILLI OIL TEAM (A2347) | WILLI OIL TEAM | KK SLOVENJ GRADEC | DNS | |
- | Andrej Kučer | A2472 | BONITA B (A2472) | BONITA B | JK MARIBOR | DNS |